ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14823148

nr 1482 3148

Charles Roka

(1912-1999), Ungern

Charles Roka (1912-1999), Hungary. Children. Signed. Oil on canvas, 81x63 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 97x81,

OIL PAINTING, Barn. Signerad. Olja på duk, 81x63 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 97x81 cm

Charles Roka, (Hungarian Károly Róka), born 1912, dead 1999, Hungarian painter.

Yes

2000

SEK 1500

Monday August 15 2022
at 20:57:23

15/8 20:52:23 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Charles Roka

Read more about Charles Roka
All världens barn (Lisa Larson)